Matches

Griffin vs Hong Kong Attitude Oct, 14 2019 17:00 WorldChampionship GroupA
G2 Esports vs Cloud9 Oct, 14 2019 18:00 WorldChampionship GroupA
Royal Never Give Up vs Fnatic Oct, 15 2019 13:00 WorldChampionship GroupC
Clutch Gaming vs T1 Oct, 15 2019 14:00 WorldChampionship GroupC
FunPlus Phoenix vs GAM Esports Oct, 15 2019 15:00 WorldChampionship GroupB
Splyce vs J Team Oct, 15 2019 16:00 WorldChampionship GroupB
Cloud9 vs Griffin Oct, 15 2019 17:00 WorldChampionship GroupA
Hong Kong Attitude vs G2 Esports Oct, 15 2019 18:00 WorldChampionship GroupA
GAM Esports vs FunPlus Phoenix Oct, 17 2019 13:00 WorldChampionship GroupB
J Team vs Splyce Oct, 17 2019 14:00 WorldChampionship GroupB
GAM Esports vs J Team Oct, 17 2019 15:00 WorldChampionship GroupB
Splyce vs FunPlus Phoenix Oct, 17 2019 16:00 WorldChampionship GroupB
Splyce vs GAM Esports Oct, 17 2019 17:00 WorldChampionship GroupB
FunPlus Phoenix vs J Team Oct, 17 2019 18:00 WorldChampionship GroupB
Griffin vs Cloud9 Oct, 18 2019 13:00 WorldChampionship GroupA
G2 Esports vs Hong Kong Attitude Oct, 18 2019 14:00 WorldChampionship GroupA
Hong Kong Attitude vs Griffin Oct, 18 2019 15:00 WorldChampionship GroupA
Cloud9 vs G2 Esports Oct, 18 2019 16:00 WorldChampionship GroupA
Hong Kong Attitude vs Cloud9 Oct, 18 2019 17:00 WorldChampionship GroupA
G2 Esports vs Griffin Oct, 18 2019 18:00 WorldChampionship GroupA
Royal Never Give Up vs T1 Oct, 19 2019 12:00 WorldChampionship GroupC
Clutch Gaming vs Fnatic Oct, 19 2019 13:00 WorldChampionship GroupC
T1 vs Fnatic Oct, 19 2019 14:00 WorldChampionship GroupC
Clutch Gaming vs Royal Never Give Up Oct, 19 2019 15:00 WorldChampionship GroupC
T1 vs Clutch Gaming Oct, 19 2019 16:00 WorldChampionship GroupC
Fnatic vs Royal Never Give Up Oct, 19 2019 17:00 WorldChampionship GroupC
ahq e-Sports Club vs Invictus Gaming Oct, 20 2019 12:00 WorldChampionship GroupD
Team Liquid vs DAMWON Gaming Oct, 20 2019 13:00 WorldChampionship GroupD
Team Liquid vs ahq e-Sports Club Oct, 20 2019 14:00 WorldChampionship GroupD
DAMWON Gaming vs Invictus Gaming Oct, 20 2019 15:00 WorldChampionship GroupD
DAMWON Gaming vs ahq e-Sports Club Oct, 20 2019 16:00 WorldChampionship GroupD
Invictus Gaming vs Team Liquid Oct, 20 2019 17:00 WorldChampionship GroupD
Astralis vs Aristocracy Oct, 14 2019 16:25 ESL Round1:groupc
NiP vs Heretics Oct, 14 2019 18:00 ECS Week3
FaZe vs BIG Oct, 14 2019 18:00 ECS Week3
fnatic vs North Oct, 14 2019 20:15 ESL Round1:groupc
INTZ vs Cloud9 Oct, 14 2019 22:00 ECS Week3
FURIA vs Riot Squad Oct, 14 2019 22:00 ECS Week3
Liquid vs ATK Oct, 15 2019 00:25 ESL Round1:groupc
ex-Singularity vs Evil Geniuses Oct, 15 2019 01:00 ECS Week3
ATK vs Complexity Oct, 15 2019 01:00 ECS Week3
Renegades vs Singularity Oct, 15 2019 04:15 ESL Round1:groupc
ViCi vs Invictus Oct, 15 2019 07:00 ESL Round1:groupc
TYLOO vs MVP PK Oct, 15 2019 10:00 ESL Round1:groupc
CR4ZY vs Phoenix Oct, 15 2019 15:00 ESEA Groupstage
Helsinki REDS vs HAVU Oct, 15 2019 15:00 TeliaEsportsSeries GroupStage
HUKKA eSports vs KOVA Oct, 15 2019 16:00 TeliaEsportsSeries GroupStage
fnatic vs Aristocracy Oct, 15 2019 16:25 ESL Round1:groupc
SJ vs ajuri Oct, 15 2019 17:00 TeliaEsportsSeries GroupStage
Tricked vs Nemiga Oct, 15 2019 17:00 ESEA Groupstage
Illuminar vs PACT Oct, 15 2019 18:00 ESEA Groupstage
HAVU vs Virtus.pro Oct, 15 2019 19:00 ESEA Groupstage
Astralis vs North Oct, 15 2019 20:15 ESL Round1:groupc
New Identity vs Peeker's Advantage Oct, 16 2019 00:00 ESEA Groupstage
Riot Squad vs Ascent Oct, 16 2019 00:00 ESEA Groupstage
Renegades vs ATK Oct, 16 2019 00:25 ESL Round1:groupc
Liquid vs Singularity Oct, 16 2019 04:15 ESL Round1:groupc
MVP PK vs Invictus Oct, 16 2019 07:00 ESL Round1:groupc
TYLOO vs ViCi Oct, 16 2019 10:00 ESL Round1:groupc
Nemiga vs Phoenix Oct, 16 2019 15:00 ESEA Groupstage
Illuminar vs AVANGAR Oct, 16 2019 16:00 ESEA Groupstage
AGO vs Phoenix Oct, 16 2019 16:00 ESEA Groupstage
CR4ZY vs Tricked Oct, 16 2019 16:00 ESEA Groupstage
Astralis vs fnatic Oct, 16 2019 16:25 ESL Round1:groupc
Illuminar vs Demise Oct, 16 2019 17:00 ESEA Groupstage
Nemiga vs CR4ZY Oct, 16 2019 17:00 ESEA Groupstage
GamerLegion vs Japaleno Oct, 16 2019 18:00 ESEA Groupstage
North vs Aristocracy Oct, 16 2019 20:15 ESL Round1:groupc
Liquid vs Renegades Oct, 17 2019 00:25 ESL Round1:groupc
ATK vs Big Frames Oct, 17 2019 01:00 ESEA Groupstage
Singularity vs ATK Oct, 17 2019 04:15 ESL Round1:groupc
Lucid Dream vs BTRG Oct, 17 2019 07:00 ESL Round1:groupd
Alpha Red vs BOOT-d[S] Oct, 17 2019 10:00 ESL Round1:groupd
madlikewizards vs Grayhound Oct, 17 2019 10:00 ESEA Groupstage
Nemiga vs pro100 Oct, 17 2019 15:00 ESEA Groupstage
Virtus.pro vs Japaleno Oct, 17 2019 15:00 ESEA Groupstage
GamerLegion vs Virtus.pro Oct, 17 2019 16:00 ESEA Groupstage
Natus Vincere vs HellRaisers Oct, 17 2019 16:25 ESL Round1:groupd
G2 vs Windigo Oct, 17 2019 20:15 ESL Round1:groupd
DETONA vs Sharks Oct, 18 2019 00:25 ESL Round1:groupd
Mythic vs New Identity Oct, 18 2019 01:00 ESEA Groupstage
Riot Squad vs LiviD Oct, 18 2019 01:00 ESEA Groupstage
Nemiga Gaming vs PRIES Oct, 14 2019 17:00 ParimatchLeague GroupStage
No upcoming matches for now.